Cisco SFP GLC Module

Top Selling Products

SMT3000I

£ 1,356.54 £ 1,285.29

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Call for Price

SMT2200RMI2U

Call for Price

SMT3000RMI2U

£ 1,530.54 £ 1,420.58
View As:   

GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

£ 75.00 £ 49.00
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 584.78 £ 487.32
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-ACU7M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 514.61 £ 428.84
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-AOC15M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 561.40 £ 467.83
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 397.66 £ 331.38
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-AOC2M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 397.66 £ 331.38
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 397.66 £ 331.38
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 467.83 £ 389.86
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 467.83 £ 389.86
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-CU1M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 116.95 £ 97.46
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-CU3M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 116.95 £ 97.46
Buy Now

QSFP-H40G-CU5M

Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cab

£ 175.44 £ 146.20
Buy Now

Worldwide Shipping

We offers fast domestic and international delivery as per our valuable customers convenience.

Payment

We are accepting all major payment gateways such as Bank wire, Credit/Debit Cards and PayPal in GBP, USD and EUR.

Volume Discount

We are offering volume discount to our customers on their large orders.
Get Details

Return 7 Days

We may accept returns of unopened items in the original packaging within 7 days after delivery with proof of purchase